24 Years in TechFree and Easy ReturnsOrder up to midnight and receive DPD next day delivery with a 60 minute time slot on selected products. Find out more.Read  our ReviewsPayPal Credit 0% Offers

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

FIBLCSC3

 FIBLCSC3, StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH LC/SC

Key Features

  • LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
  • Immune to electrical interference

Part No: FIBLCSC3

Stock Code: W961185

MORE INFO ▼

£11.99 Inc VAT

WAS £13.49

Add To Basket

20 In Stock for Delivery

DELIVERY OPTIONS

£2.95 Delivery, or
By Monday 28th if ordered by 4pm

Click to view delivery information ►

STORE COLLECTION

Collect from over 2,500 shops in the UK.

PRODUCT OVERVIEW

FROM THE MANUFACTURER

CUSTOMER REVIEWS

PRODUCT OVERVIEW -

Overview

FROM THE MANUFACTURER +

From the Manufacturer

CUSTOMER REVIEWS +

Product Reviews

StarTech.com - FIBLCSC3
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/SC

FIBLCSC3

£11.99 Inc VAT

WAS £13.49

Add To Basket
Facebook Twitter Instagram Youtube LinkedIn Phone
>