Price Match Promise24 Years in TechFree and Easy ReturnsOrder up to midnight and receive DPD next day delivery with a 60 minute time slot on selected products. Find out more.Read our ReviewsPayPal Credit 0% OffersPay in 3 Interest Free Instalments with Klarna
 FIBLCST3, StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH LC/ST

StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST

FIBLCST3

£13.49 Inc VAT

RRP £13.99

Add To Basket

10 In Stock with 30 days free returns

StarTech.com.png View brand store >

Key Features

  • LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
  • Immune to electrical interference

Stock Code: W873101 | Part No: FIBLCST3

PRODUCT OVERVIEW

FROM THE MANUFACTURER

CUSTOMER REVIEWS

PRODUCT OVERVIEW -

Overview

This 3m duplex 62.5/125 micron Multimode Fiber Optic patch cable assembly features LC-ST terminators to provide the necessary link between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long-distance networks. Each cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability._x000D_ Expertly designed and constructed of only top quality materials, the FIBLCST3 fiber patch cable is backed by our Lifetime Warranty.

FROM THE MANUFACTURER +

From the Manufacturer

CUSTOMER REVIEWS +

Product Reviews

StarTech.com - FIBLCST3
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST

FIBLCST3

£13.49 Inc VAT

RRP £13.99

Add To Basket
Facebook Twitter Instagram Youtube LinkedIn Phone