22 Years in TechFree and Easy ReturnsOrder up to midnight and receive DPD next day delivery with a 60 minute time slot on selected products. Find out more.Read  our ReviewsPayPal Credit 0% Offers

Filter (3 Products)

Clear

Aruba Network Modules + Transceivers

3

1 Page

Grid
List
Sort By:

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

J9150D

£278.99

Was £133,340.99 Save £133,062.00

0% for 4 Months with PayPal Credit

Not reviewed yet
  • SFP+ - 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network
  • For Data Networking
  • Plug-in Module
  • J9150D
FREE Delivery
By Friday 17th if ordered by 4pm

Aruba J4858D SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

J4858D

£83.99

Was £181.99 Save £98.00

Not reviewed yet
  • 1 Gbps data transfer rate
  • LC multi-mode
  • 1000Base-SX
  • Max Transfer Distance: 500m
  • J4858D
FREE Delivery
By Friday 17th if ordered by 4pm

Aruba 2930 2-Port Stacking Module

JL325A

£452.49

Was £676.99 Save £225.00

0% for 4 Months with PayPal Credit

Not reviewed yet
  • For selected Aruba switches
  • Plug-in module
  • JL325A
FREE Delivery
By Friday 17th if ordered by 4pm

1 Page

Facebook Twitter Instagram Youtube LinkedIn Phone