22 Years in TechFree and Easy ReturnsOrder up to midnight and receive DPD next day delivery with a 60 minute time slot on selected products. Find out more.Read  our ReviewsPayPal Credit 0% Offers

Filter (93 Products)

Networking Cables & Accessories

93
1 2 3 4 5

5 Pages

Grid
List
Sort By:
(14)
  • Easy Plug & Play Setup
  • Bluetooth 4.0 - Backwards Compatible with Bluetooth 2.0/2.1/3.0
  • Nano Design - Small
  • Unobtrusive Design
  • Bluetooth Low Energy technology for better energy saving
  • Connects to multiple devices
  • UB400
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm

QNAP Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR SFP+ Optical Module for 10GBASE-SR

TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX

£109.99

0% for 4 Months with PayPal Credit

Not reviewed yet
  • For use with SFP+ 10GbE (except for x85U and 16489U series)
  • TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX
FREE Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm

TRENDnet RJ-11/RJ-45 Crimp/Cut/Strip Tool

TC-CT68

£14.49

Was £15.49

(1)
  • Professional tool crimps/strips and cuts cable for 8and 6 position modular plugs
  • This user friendly device works with any Ethernet or telephone cable
  • Compact design with easy handle hand grips
  • TC-CT68 (Version 1.1R)
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm
Not reviewed yet
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 6pm
(1)
  • Fits Dual-Band and Tri-Band nodes: Precisely engineered to perfectly fit both types of nodes
  • Modern design: Its size-color and style matches perfectly with Velop
  • Cable management: Excess cable coils neatly within the Velop Wall Mount
  • Place nodes in ideal locations: Enjoy the freedom to place nodes on walls for optimal Wi-Fi coverage
  • WHA0301
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm
(1)
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Full duplex operation
  • 802.3x flow control support
  • Hot pluggable
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • Metal enclosure for lower EMI
  • DEM-310GT
FREE Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm
(1)
  • Colour coded for both T568A and T568B installations
  • Supports both Cat5e and Cat6 cables
  • Writable and erasable marking surfaces for each port
  • C6PANEL24
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm
Compare (Up To 4 Products)
(2)
  • Gigabit Ethernet Port
  • USB 3.0 Capable
  • Works with MacBook Air/Chromebook or Ultrabook
  • Easy Setup
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm
Not reviewed yet
  • Modules to be purchased additional
£0.99 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 6pm
(2)
  • 100% compatibility with HP J4858C guaranteed
  • Meets or exceeds OEM specifications and Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) industry standards
  • 850 nm optical wavelength
  • Maximum data rates up to 1.25Gbps
  • J4858CST
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm
(1)
  • Great Compatibility
  • Easy to Use
  • Expandable Application
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm
Not reviewed yet
  • Modules to be purchased additional
£0.99 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 6pm
Not reviewed yet
  • Need to add Modules
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 6pm
Not reviewed yet
  • Need to add Modules and face plate
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 6pm

TP-Link MC100CM 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter

MC100CM

£24.49

Was £31.49 Save £7.00

(32)
  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX / 100Base-FX Standards
  • Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault
  • Provides Switch Configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex Transfer Mode for FX Port
  • Extends Fiber Distance up to 2km
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm

TP-Link MC210CS Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter

MC210CS

£36.99

Was £47.99 Save £11.00

(4)
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
  • Provides Switch Configuration of Force /Auto Transfer Mode for FX Port
  • Extends Fiber Distance up to 0.55km
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm
(5)
  • Gigabit Ethernet port through a USB 3.0/2.0 connection
  • Integrated USB 3.0 pass-through port
  • Compact & lightweight design for maximum portability
  • USB31000SPTB
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm
(2)
  • Supports full duplex
  • Gigabit speeds
  • Hot pluggable
  • 2-year product warranty
  • DEM-311GT
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm

TP-Link MC112CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter

MC112CS

£28.99

Was £37.49 Save £9.00

(1)
  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX / 100Base-FX Standards
  • Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault
  • Adopts WDM Technology / Transmitting and Receiving Data on One Single Fiber
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm
(2)
  • 7dBi high-gain dual-band aerial for indoor use
  • Omni-Directional
  • Can improve range and coverage of wireless signal
  • Compatible with 802.11a/b/g/n & 802.11ac
  • Suitable for all DrayTek routers & access Points
  • ANT-1207
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm
Compare (Up To 4 Products)
(47)
  • Fastest USB 3.0 and Gigabit solution ensure high speed transfer rate
  • Plug and Play
  • Foldable and Portable design ideally suits your Ultrabook
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm
1 2 3 4 5

5 Pages

Facebook Twitter Instagram Youtube LinkedIn Phone