22 Years in TechFree and Easy ReturnsOrder up to midnight and receive DPD next day delivery with a 60 minute time slot on selected products. Find out more.Read  our ReviewsPayPal Credit 0% Offer

Filter (119 Products)

Networking Cables & Accessories

119
1 2 3 4 5 6

6 Pages

Grid
List
Sort By:

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module

GLC-LH-SMD=

£472.99

0% for 4 Months with PayPal Credit

Not reviewed yet
  • Hot swappable to maximise uptime and simplify serviceability
  • "Pay-as-you-populate"
  • Robust design for enhanced reliability
  • Supports digital optical monitoring (DOM) capability
  • GLC-LH-SMD=
FREE Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm
  • Inserts and cuts terminations in one simple operation
  • Precision blades are interchangeable and reversible between 110 and Krone standards
  • Easy to handle comfort grip
  • TC-PDT (Version 1.1R)
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm
  • Adds 3 additional USB 3.0 ports that support transfer speed up to 5Gbps
  • Adds Gigabit Ethernet network connectivity that supports transfer speed up to 1000Mbps
  • Compact and light
  • Plug and Play
  • Enhanced Stability and compatibility
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm
  • Compatible with 802.11a/b/g/ & 802.11ac
  • Dual-Band Compatible (2.4Ghz & 5.8Ghz)
  • Up to 10dBi unidirectional high-gain dual-band rotatable aerial for indoor use
  • ANT-2520
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm
Compare (Up To 4 Products)
More Info

Double Gang Networking Patress Back Box

£2.99

Not reviewed yet
  • Need to add Modules
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 6pm

1 Port RJ45 Cat5e Network Module for face plate

6207000A

£2.99

Not reviewed yet
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 6pm
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Full duplex operation
  • 802.3x flow control support
  • Hot pluggable
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • Metal enclosure for lower EMI
  • DEM-310GT
FREE Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm

Single Gang Networking Patress Back Box

£0.59

Not reviewed yet
  • Need to add Modules and face plate
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 6pm
  • Gigabit Ethernet Port
  • USB 3.0 Capable
  • Works with MacBook Air/Chromebook or Ultrabook
  • Easy Setup
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm
  • Colour coded for both T568A and T568B installations
  • Supports both Cat5e and Cat6 cables
  • Writable and erasable marking surfaces for each port
  • C6PANEL24
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm
Compare (Up To 4 Products)
More Info

TP-Link MC220L Gigabit SFP Media Converter

MC220L

£19.49

Was £22.49

(2)
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
  • FX Port Supports Hot-swappable
  • Extends Fiber Distance
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm
  • 100% compatibility with HP J4858C guaranteed
  • Meets or exceeds OEM specifications and Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) industry standards
  • 850 nm optical wavelength
  • Maximum data rates up to 1.25Gbps
  • J4858CST
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm
  • Modules to be purchased additional
£0.99 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 6pm
  • Professional tool crimps/strips and cuts cable for 8and 6 position modular plugs
  • This user friendly device works with any Ethernet or telephone cable
  • Compact design with easy handle hand grips
  • TC-CT68 (Version 1.1R)
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm

TRENDnet Network Cable Tester

TC-NT2

£42.99

(1)
  • Comprehensive cable tester for network professionals
  • Tests Ethernet/USB and BNC cables
  • Accurately test pin configurations for cable lengths up to 300 meters (984 ft.)
  • Identifies severed/short circuit and cross connected pins
  • Continuous scan and manual scan modes
  • Includes BNC to Ethernet converters
  • Handy travel case
  • TC-NT2 (Version v1.1R)
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm
  • Modules to be purchased additional
£0.99 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 6pm
  • Great Compatibility
  • Easy to Use
  • Expandable Application
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm

TP-Link MC210CS Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter

MC210CS

£38.49

Was £47.99 Save £10.00

(4)
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
  • Provides Switch Configuration of Force /Auto Transfer Mode for FX Port
  • Extends Fiber Distance up to 0.55km
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm

TP-Link MC100CM 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter

MC100CM

£24.49

Was £31.49 Save £7.00

(32)
  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX / 100Base-FX Standards
  • Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault
  • Provides Switch Configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex Transfer Mode for FX Port
  • Extends Fiber Distance up to 2km
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm
  • Supports full duplex
  • Gigabit speeds
  • Hot pluggable
  • 2-year product warranty
  • DEM-311GT
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm
  • Gigabit Ethernet port through a USB 3.0/2.0 connection
  • Integrated USB 3.0 pass-through port
  • Compact & lightweight design for maximum portability
  • USB31000SPTB
£2.95 Delivery, or
From tomorrow if ordered by 5pm
1 2 3 4 5 6

6 Pages

Facebook Twitter Instagram Youtube LinkedIn Phone