22 Years in TechFree and Easy ReturnsOrder up to midnight and receive DPD next day delivery with a 60 minute time slot on selected products. Find out more.Read  our ReviewsPayPal Credit 0% Offers

Filter (6 Products)

Clear

Cisco Networking Cables & Accessories

6

1 Page

Grid
List
Sort By:

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S= SFP+ Transceiver Module

SFP-10G-LR-S=

£876.99

0% Up To 24 Months with Paypal Credit

Not reviewed yet
  • Smallest 10G form factor
  • Supports 10GBASE Ethernet only
  • Hot-swappable
  • Supports digital optical monitoring capability
  • SFP-10G-LR-S=
FREE Delivery, or
By Tuesday 17th if ordered by 5pm

Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

SFP-10G-SR=

£448.99

0% Up To 24 Months with Paypal Credit

Not reviewed yet
  • Smallest 10G form factor
  • Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco switch
  • Supports 10GBASE-T Ethernet
  • Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model
  • SFP-10G-SR=
FREE Delivery, or
By Tuesday 17th if ordered by 5pm

Cisco 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module

SFP-10G-LR=

£1,662.49

0% Up To 24 Months with Paypal Credit

Not reviewed yet
  • Supports a link length of 10km
  • Hot-swappable
  • Digital optical monitoring capability for strong diagnostic capabilities
  • SFP-10G-LR=
FREE Delivery, or
By Tuesday 17th if ordered by 5pm

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module

GLC-LH-SMD=

£393.05

Was £429.99 Save £37.00

0% Up To 24 Months with Paypal Credit

Not reviewed yet
  • Hot swappable to maximise uptime and simplify serviceability
  • "Pay-as-you-populate"
  • Robust design for enhanced reliability
  • Supports digital optical monitoring (DOM) capability
  • GLC-LH-SMD=
FREE DPD Delivery, with 1 hour time slot
From tomorrow if ordered by 1pm

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S= SFP+ Transceiver Module

SFP-10G-SR-S=

£310.99

Was £133,340.99 Save £133,030.00

0% Up To 24 Months with Paypal Credit

Not reviewed yet
  • Smallest 10G form factor
  • Hot swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco switch
  • Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model
  • Supports 10GBASE Ethernet
  • SFP-10G-SR-S=
FREE Delivery, or
By Tuesday 17th if ordered by 5pm

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP Transceiver Module

GLC-SX-MMD=

£218.99

0% for 4 Months with PayPal Credit

Not reviewed yet
  • 1000BASE-SX
  • Hot swappable
  • "Pay-as-you-populate"
  • Robust design for enhanced reliability
  • LC/PC multi-mode
  • GLC-SX-MMD=
FREE Delivery, or
By Tuesday 17th if ordered by 5pm

1 Page

Facebook Twitter Instagram Youtube LinkedIn Phone