Established in 1996 - One Million Happy CustomersFree Delivery on Mainland UK Orders over £50Finance Available on most orders over £99Read  our ReviewsVisit our Birmingham Store
  • Category
  • Manufacturer
  • Availability
  • Price
  • to

    Search

Accessories

104 products found in : >

1 to 21 of 104

1 2 3 4 5

Single Gang Networking Patress Back Box

  • Need to add Modules and face plate

£0.59

View Product

In Stock In Stock

TRENDnet TFC-110S15 Media Converter (1 x RJ-45

  • 1 x SC - 10/100Base-TX
  • 100Base-FX - Rack-mountable)

£53.78

View Product

1 In Stock 1 In Stock

Compare this product

C2G 2m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Blue

(1)
  • Snagless booted design for network adapters| hubs|switches| routers| DSL/cable modems| patch panels | other high performance networking applications
  • 83388

£2.49

View Product

17 In Stock 17 In Stock

Compare this product

C2G 2m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Black

(1)
  • Snagless booted design for network adapters| hubs|switches| routers| DSL/cable modems| patch panels | other high performance networking applications
  • 83408

£2.49

View Product

9 In Stock 9 In Stock

Compare this product

C2G 1.5m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Blue

(3)
  • Snagless booted design for network adapters| hubs|switches| routers| DSL/cable modems| patch panels | other high performance networking applications
  • 83387

£2.49

View Product

20 In Stock 20 In Stock

Compare this product

C2G 1m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Blue

(2)
  • Snagless booted design for network adapters| hubs|switches| routers| DSL/cable modems| patch panels | other high performance networking applications
  • 83386

£2.49

View Product

20 In Stock 20 In Stock

Compare this product

C2G 1m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Black

(10)
  • Snagless booted design for network adapters| hubs|switches| routers| DSL/cable modems| patch panels | other high performance networking applications
  • 83406

£2.49

View Product

19 In Stock 19 In Stock

Compare this product

C2G 1.5m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - White

(4)
  • Snagless booted design for network adapters| hubs|switches| routers| DSL/cable modems| patch panels | other high performance networking applications
  • 83487

£2.49

View Product

19 In Stock 19 In Stock

Compare this product

C2G 1.5m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Black

(3)
  • Snagless booted design for network adapters| hubs|switches| routers| DSL/cable modems| patch panels | other high performance networking applications
  • 83407

£2.49

View Product

16 In Stock 16 In Stock

Compare this product

C2G 2m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - White

(1)
  • Snagless booted design for network adapters| hubs|switches| routers| DSL/cable modems| patch panels| other high performance networking applications.
  • 83488

£2.49

View Product

18 In Stock 18 In Stock

Compare this product

C2G 1m Cat6 Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Grey

(1)
  • Snagless booted design for network adapters| hubs|switches| routers| DSL/cable modems| patch panels | other high performance networking applications
  • 83366

£2.49

View Product

20 In Stock 20 In Stock

Compare this product

C2G 83492 Category 6 Network Cable - 1 Pack

(2)
  • 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - White

£10.53

View Product

1 In Stock 1 In Stock

Compare this product

TP-Link UH720 USB 3.0 7-Port Hub with 2 Charging Ports

(2)
  • USB 3.0 ports offer transfer speeds of up to 5Gbps
  • 10 times faster than standard USB 2.0
  • 7 data transfer ports mean you don't have to switch between devices
  • Two exclusive 5V/2.4A charging ports
  • Intelligently recognize and optimally charge attached iOS and Android devices

£37.49

View Product

8 In Stock 8 In Stock

TRENDnet RJ-11/RJ-45 Crimp/Cut/Strip Tool

(1)
  • Professional tool crimps/strips and cuts cable for 8and 6 position modular plugs
  • This user friendly device works with any Ethernet or telephone cable
  • Compact design with easy handle hand grips
  • TC-CT68 (Version 1.1R)

£13.49

View Product

19 In Stock 19 In Stock

Compare this product

TP-Link MC220L Gigabit SFP Media Converter

(2)
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
  • FX Port Supports Hot-swappable
  • Extends Fiber Distance

£25.49

View Product

In Stock In Stock

Linksys USB3GIG-EJ USB3.0 Gigabit Etheret Adapter

(2)
  • Gigabit Ethernet Port
  • USB 3.0 Capable
  • Works with MacBook Air/Chromebook or Ultrabook
  • Easy Setup

£11.49

View Product

In Stock In Stock

TP-Link TL-ANT24EC3S 3 Meters Antenna Extension Cable

(1)
  • 3 Meters in Length
  • Features Higher Performance Low Loss CFD-200 Cable
  • RP-SMA Male to Female Connector

£6.99

View Product

3 In Stock 3 In Stock

Compare this product

TP-Link TL-PS310U Single USB2.0 Port MFP and Storage Server

(1)
  • Great Compatibility
  • Easy to Use
  • Expandable Application

£36.49

View Product

10 In Stock 10 In Stock

Compare this product

TP-Link UH400 USB 3.0 4-Port Portable Hub

(4)
  • USB 3.0 ports offer transfer speeds of up to 5Gbps 10 times faster than standard USB 2.0
  • The 4 data transfer ports mean you don't have to switch between devices

£13.49

View Product

In Stock In Stock

TP-Link MC100CM 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter

(30)
  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX / 100Base-FX Standards
  • Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault
  • Provides Switch Configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex Transfer Mode for FX Port
  • Extends Fiber Distance up to 2km

£30.99

View Product

In Stock In Stock

Compare this product

D-Link DEM-310GT 1-Port Mini GBIC Module for 1000BaseLX (LC Duplex)

(1)
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Full duplex operation
  • 802.3x flow control support
  • Hot pluggable
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • Metal enclosure for lower EMI

£46.49

View Product

In Stock In Stock

Compare this product

1 to 21 of 104

1 2 3 4 5

International Shipping Now Available
Visit our Minworth Store near Birmingham
Finance Now Available
Clearance Area
Why Choose Box Free Delivery Click and Collect 5 Star Reviews Visit our showroom
Sign up to our mailing list
Credit Account Application