• Category
  • Manufacturer
  • Availability
  • Price
  • to

    Search
Seagate Guardian Series
SteelSeries Rival

Accessories

135 products found in : >

1 to 21 of 135

1 2 3 4 ... 7

TP-Link MC220L Gigabit SFP Media Converter

(1)
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
  • FX Port Supports Hot-swappable
  • Extends Fiber Distance

£19.22

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Not available to buy in store or collect at the moment

TP-Link TL-ANT2405C 2.4GHz 5dBi Indoor Desktop Omni-directional Antenna

(2)
  • Features 130cm Extension Cable
  • No Software Required
  • RP-SMA Female Connector

£4.39

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Not available to buy in store or collect at the moment

TP-Link TL-ANT2408CL 2.4GHz 8dBi Indoor Omni-directional Antenna

(1)
  • No Software Required
  • 8dBi Omni-directional Operation
  • RP-SMA Female Connector

£3.82

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Available to buy in store or collect at the moment

StarTech.com 2 m Black Cat5e Snagless RJ45 UTP Patch Cable

(1)
  • 2m Patch Cord
  • 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network
  • Patch Cable
  • Gold-plated Contacts
  • Black
  • 45PAT2MBK

£4.49

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Available to buy in store or collect at the moment

StarTech.com Cisco Console Rollover Adapter for RJ45 Ethernet Cable M/F

(2)
  • 1 x RJ-45 Female Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Blue

£3.68

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Available to buy in store or collect at the moment

Draytek RM1 Rack Mount Bracket - Adapts Vigor 2820

  • 2830
  • 2920
  • 2930 & 3200 series for rack installation

£43.99

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Available to buy in store or collect at the moment

TP-Link UE300 USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter

(7)
  • Fastest USB 3.0 and Gigabit solution ensure high speed transfer rate
  • Plug and Play
  • Foldable and Portable design ideally suits your Ultrabook

£14.98

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Available to buy in store or collect at the moment

Linksys USB3GIG-EJ USB3.0 Gigabit Etheret Adapter

(2)
  • Gigabit Ethernet Port
  • USB 3.0 Capable
  • Works with MacBook Air/Chromebook or Ultrabook
  • Easy Setup

£11.00

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Not available to buy in store or collect at the moment

TP-Link MC100CM 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter

(26)
  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX / 100Base-FX Standards
  • Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault
  • Provides Switch Configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex Transfer Mode for FX Port
  • Extends Fiber Distance up to 2km

£22.00

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Available to buy in store or collect at the moment

D-Link DEM-310GT 1-Port Mini GBIC Module for 1000BaseLX (LC Duplex)

(1)
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Full duplex operation
  • 802.3x flow control support
  • Hot pluggable
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • Metal enclosure for lower EMI

£67.03

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Not available to buy in store or collect at the moment

TP-Link MC112CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter

(1)
  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX / 100Base-FX Standards
  • Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault
  • Adopts WDM Technology / Transmitting and Receiving Data on One Single Fiber

£31.99

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Available to buy in store or collect at the moment

Netgear AGM731F SFP (mini-GBIC)

(3)
  • 50 µm

£120.74

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Not available to buy in store or collect at the moment

TP-Link 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter

(1)
  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX & 100Base-FX standards
  • Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely
  • Adopts WDM technology
  • MC111CS

£31.99

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Available to buy in store or collect at the moment

TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter

(6)
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
  • Provides Switch Configuration of Force /Auto Transfer Mode for FX Port
  • Extends Fiber Distance up to 0.55km

£40.19

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Available to buy in store or collect at the moment

TP-Link UH700 USB 3.0 7-Port Hub

(15)
  • 7x USB 3.0 Standard AUSB 3.0 ports offer transfer speeds of up to 5Gbps
  • 1x USB 3.0 Micro B
  • 1-Meter USB 3.0 Cable

£27.23

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Available to buy in store or collect at the moment

TP-Link TL-PS110P Single Parallel Port Fast Ethernet Print Server

(19)
  • Compatible with up to 230 Printer Models on the Market
  • Supports Multi-protocol and Multi-OS
  • Supports POST (Power On Self Test) and E-mail Alert

£31.30

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Available to buy in store or collect at the moment

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC)

(1)
  • For Data Networking
  • Optical Network - Optical FiberMulti-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 155 Mbit/s - Hot-pluggable

£45.48

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Not available to buy in store or collect at the moment

8P8C RJ45 100x Network Cat 5e Ends for Cat 5 Cable

  • Single Bag of 100
  • Need an RJ45 Crimping tool to Fit

£12.00

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Available to buy in store or collect at the moment

StarTech.com 10m Cat6 Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - White - 10 m Patch Cord

(1)
  • 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Patch Cable - Gold Plated - White

£7.19

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Not available to buy in store or collect at the moment

1 to 21 of 135

1 2 3 4 ... 7
Custom PCs
Powered by MSI
Razer Chroma
Kingston Memory Configurato
Visit our Minworth Store near Birmingham
Finance Now Available
Clearance Area
Why Choose Box Free Delivery Click and Collect 5 Star Reviews Visit our showroom
Brother Printers
SteelSeries Siberia 200
RAT Pro Mice
Mio Sat Nav
TVs
Sign up to our mailing list