Established in 1996 - One Million Happy CustomersFree Delivery on Mainland UK Orders over £50Finance Available on most orders over £99Read  our ReviewsVisit our Birmingham Store
  • Manufacturer
  • Availability
  • Price
  • to

    Search

9 products found in : > >

1 to 9 of 9

All results shown

TP-Link MC220L Gigabit SFP Media Converter

(2)
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
  • FX Port Supports Hot-swappable
  • Extends Fiber Distance

£25.49

View Product

In Stock In Stock

TP-Link MC210CS Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter

(4)
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
  • Provides Switch Configuration of Force /Auto Transfer Mode for FX Port
  • Extends Fiber Distance up to 0.55km

£47.49

View Product

In Stock In Stock

TP-Link MC100CM 10/100Mbps Multi-Mode Media Converter

(30)
  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX / 100Base-FX Standards
  • Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault
  • Provides Switch Configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex Transfer Mode for FX Port
  • Extends Fiber Distance up to 2km

£30.99

View Product

In Stock In Stock

Compare this product

TP-Link 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter

(1)
  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX & 100Base-FX standards
  • Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely
  • Adopts WDM technology
  • MC111CS

£37.99

View Product

18 In Stock 18 In Stock

Compare this product

TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter

(6)
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
  • Provides Switch Configuration of Force /Auto Transfer Mode for FX Port
  • Extends Fiber Distance up to 0.55km

£41.99

View Product

In Stock In Stock

TP-Link MC110CS 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter

  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX & 100Base-FX Standards
  • Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault
  • Provides Switch Configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex Transfer Mode for FX Port
  • Extends Fiber Distance up to 20km

£30.99

View Product

10 In Stock 10 In Stock

TP-LINK TL-MC1400 V3 14-Slot Rackmount Chassiss

  • 2U - Rack-mountable
  • 14 bays to house up to 14 media converters
  • Optional redundant power supply to ensure non-stop reliable operation
  • Mounted two cooling fans for better ventilation
  • Offers over-voltage and over-current protections
  • Hot-Swappable- easy & quick replacement of converter
  • TL-MC1400 V3

£213.49

View Product

1 In Stock 1 In Stock

TP-Link MC112CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter

(1)
  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX / 100Base-FX Standards
  • Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault
  • Adopts WDM Technology / Transmitting and Receiving Data on One Single Fiber

£37.49

View Product

Currently Not Available

Compare this product

1 to 9 of 9

All results shown

International Shipping Now Available
Visit our Minworth Store near Birmingham
Finance Now Available
Clearance Area
Why Choose Box Free Delivery Click and Collect 5 Star Reviews Visit our showroom
Sign up to our mailing list
Credit Account Application