Established in 1996 - One Million Happy CustomersFree Delivery on Mainland UK Orders over £50Finance Available on most orders over £99Read  our ReviewsVisit our Birmingham Store
  • Price
  • to

  • Brand
  • Availability

1 Page

Sort By:

D-Link SFP 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fibre Transceiver

(2)
  • Supports full duplex
  • Gigabit speeds
  • Hot pluggable
  • 2-year product warranty
  • DEM-311GT

£43.99

View Product

15 In Stock 15 In Stock

Compare this product

TP-Link MiniGBIC Module

(1)
  • Multi-mode MiniGBIC module
  • TL-SM311LM

£26.99

View Product

In Stock In Stock

Compare this product

D-Link DEM-310GT 1-Port Mini GBIC Module for 1000BaseLX (LC Duplex)

(1)
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Full duplex operation
  • 802.3x flow control support
  • Hot pluggable
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • Metal enclosure for lower EMI

£61.99

View Product

10 In Stock 10 In Stock

Compare this product

Netgear AGM731F SFP (mini-GBIC)

(3)

£113.99

View Product

1 In Stock 1 In Stock

Compare this product

Linksys LACXGLR SFP+

  • For Data Networking
  • Optical Network

£566.49

Finance Available Finance from £16.73 per month

View Product

15 In Stock 15 In Stock

Compare this product

Zyxel SFP-SX-D GbE/FE Transceiver Module

  • Hot-pluggable with maximum flexibility
  • Low power dissipation
  • Industry standard compliance
  • SFP MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliance
  • Compact size - high port density

£70.49

View Product

In Stock In Stock

Compare this product

Linksys LACGSX SFP (mini-GBIC)

  • For Data Networking
  • Optical Network

£64.99

View Product

7 In Stock 7 In Stock

Compare this product

TP-Link TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module

  • 2 10G SFP+ slots
  • Applicable to multiple TP-LINK switch models/SFP+ transceivers/SFP+ cables

£174.99

View Product

1 In Stock 1 In Stock

Compare this product

TP-Link TXM431-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

  • Single-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
  • Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility
  • Compatible with multiple TP-LINK switch models/SFP+ modules

£142.49

View Product

4 In Stock 4 In Stock

Compare this product

Linksys LACXGSR SFP+

  • For Data Networking
  • Optical Network

£257.99

Finance Available Finance from £7.62 per month

View Product

15 In Stock 15 In Stock

Compare this product

TP-Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

  • Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology using a single strand of fiber
  • cost saving
  • TL-SM321B

£26.49

View Product

1 In Stock 1 In Stock

Compare this product

TP-Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

  • Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology
  • cost saving
  • TL-SM321A

£44.49

View Product

9 In Stock 9 In Stock

Linksys LACGLX SFP (mini-GBIC)

  • For Data Networking
  • Optical Network

£90.99

View Product

15 In Stock 15 In Stock

Compare this product

TP-Link TL-SM311LS MiniGBIC Module

  • Single-mode MiniGBIC Module
  • Applied to TL-SG5428
  • TL-SL5428E
  • TL-SG3210/3216/3424/3424P
  • TL-SL3428/3452
  • TL-SG2216/2424
  • TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB
  • TL-SL1351 and MC200L

£25.49

View Product

In Stock In Stock

Compare this product

8P8C RJ45 100x Network Cat 5e Ends for Cat 5 Cable

  • Single Bag of 100
  • Need an RJ45 Crimping tool to Fit

£12.00

View Product

Currently Not Available

1 Page

Sort By:

International Shipping Now Available
Visit our Minworth Store near Birmingham
Finance Now Available
Clearance Area
Why Choose Box Free Delivery Click and Collect 5 Star Reviews Visit our showroom
Sign up to our mailing list
Credit Account Application