• Manufacturer
  • Availability
  • Price
  • to

    Search
TP-Link Archer C5400
GeForce GT 1030
SteelSeries Rival

1 to 21 of 40

1 2

StarTech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module

(1)
  • HP J4858C Compatible
  • MM LC with DDM
  • 550 m
  • J4858CST

£80.94

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Not available to buy in store or collect at the moment

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 2 km (Mini-GBIC)

(1)
  • For Data Networking
  • Optical Network - Optical FiberMulti-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 155 Mbit/s - Hot-pluggable

£45.48

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Not available to buy in store or collect at the moment

8P8C RJ45 100x Network Cat 5e Ends for Cat 5 Cable

  • Single Bag of 100
  • Need an RJ45 Crimping tool to Fit

£12.00

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Available to buy in store or collect at the moment

D-Link SFP 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fibre Transceiver

(1)
  • Supports full duplex
  • Gigabit speeds
  • Hot pluggable
  • 2-year product warranty
  • DEM-311GT

£43.36

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Not available to buy in store or collect at the moment

D-Link DEM-310GT 1-Port Mini GBIC Module for 1000BaseLX (LC Duplex)

(1)
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Full duplex operation
  • 802.3x flow control support
  • Hot pluggable
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • Metal enclosure for lower EMI

£64.32

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Not available to buy in store or collect at the moment

Netgear AGM731F SFP (mini-GBIC)

(3)
  • 50 µm

£114.16

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Not available to buy in store or collect at the moment

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC)

  • For Data Networking
  • Optical Network - Optical FiberSingle-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX/LH - Hot-pluggable

£59.02

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Not available to buy in store or collect at the moment

TP-Link TXM431-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

  • Single-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
  • Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility
  • Compatible with multiple TP-LINK switch models/SFP+ modules

£134.68

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Not available to buy in store or collect at the moment

TP-Link TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

  • Multi-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
  • Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility
  • Compatible with multiple TP-LINK switch models/SFP+ modules

£55.36

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Not available to buy in store or collect at the moment

TP-Link TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module

  • 2 10G SFP+ slots
  • Applicable to multiple TP-LINK switch models/SFP+ transceivers/SFP+ cables

£173.17

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Not available to buy in store or collect at the moment

Startech Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module

  • Cisco GLC-T Compatible
  • GLCTST

£102.92

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Not available to buy in store or collect at the moment

StarTech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module

  • Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible
  • SM/MM LC
  • 10 Pack
  • GLCLHSM10PST

£763.64

Finance Available Finance from £22.55 per month

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Not available to buy in store or collect at the moment

Startech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module

  • Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible
  • SM/MM LC
  • 10km / 550m
  • 10 Pack
  • GLCLHSMD10ST
  • GLCLHSMD10ST

£839.42

Finance Available Finance from £24.79 per month

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Not available to buy in store or collect at the moment

Startech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module

  • Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible
  • SM/MM LC
  • 10km / 550m
  • GLCLHSMDST

£114.37

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Not available to buy in store or collect at the moment

Startech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module

  • Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible
  • MM LC
  • 550m
  • 10 Pack
  • GLCSXMM10PST

£686.39

Finance Available Finance from £20.27 per month

View Product
Available to order online at the moment   Not available to buy in store or collect at the moment

1 to 21 of 40

1 2
Custom PCs
Powered by MSI
Razer Chroma
Kingston Memory Configurato
International Shipping Now Available
Visit our Minworth Store near Birmingham
Finance Now Available
Clearance Area
Why Choose Box Free Delivery Click and Collect 5 Star Reviews Visit our showroom
Brother Printers
TVs
Sign up to our mailing list