24 Years in TechFree and Easy ReturnsOrder up to midnight and receive DPD next day delivery with a 60 minute time slot on selected products. Find out more.Read  our ReviewsPayPal Credit 0% Offers

Filter (2722 Products)

Results for Startech.com

2722
1 2 3 4 5 6 7

130 Pages

Grid
List
Sort By:
Not reviewed yet
  • 3-pin connector with tachometer wire
£2.95 Delivery, or
By Friday 23rd if ordered by 4pm
Compare (Up To 4 Products)
(1)
  • Elastic wristband
  • Includes 6 ft. (1.8m) grounding cord
£2.95 Delivery, or
By Thursday 22nd if ordered by 4pm

StarTech.com 5m DVI-D Single Link Cable - M/M

DVIDSMM5M

£14.99

Was £19.99 Save £5.00

Not reviewed yet
  • Aluminum-mylar foil with braided shielding
  • Supports hot-plugging of DVI display devices
  • Compliant with DVI DDWG Standards
£2.95 Delivery, or
By Friday 23rd if ordered by 4pm
(2)
  • HP J4858C multi mode SFP
  • HP compatible gigabit SFP w/ lifetime warranty
  • Multi mode 1000BASE-SX SFP module
  • HP Compatible SFP transceiver module
£2.95 Delivery, or
By Thursday 22nd if ordered by 4pm
(1)
  • 1m USB C to DisplayPort Cable
  • USB 3.1 type c to DisplayPort Cable
  • USB C to DP Cable Supports UHD Video
  • USB-C to DP Adapter and Display Cable
  • in-one
£2.95 Delivery, or
By Friday 23rd if ordered by 4pm
(2)
  • 7.1 surround sound
  • Front-panel toggle-switch button
£2.95 Delivery, or
By Thursday 22nd if ordered by 4pm

StarTech.com Dual Monitor USB 3.0 Docking Station with HDMI & DVI - 6 x USB Ports

USB3SDOCKHD

£124.99

RRP £171.99

0% for 4 Months with PayPal Credit

(1)
  • USB 3.0 Docking Station for Mac and Windows
  • Dual Monitor Docking Station with HDMI and DVI
  • Universal Laptop Docking Station with HDMI
  • Includes DVI to VGA Adapter
FREE Delivery, or
By Thursday 22nd if ordered by 4pm
Not reviewed yet
  • Slim CAT6 cable meets all Category 6 patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable connection
  • 36% thinner than standard networking cables
  • this UTP patch cord provides better airflow and heat dissipation in tight spaces
£2.95 Delivery, or
By Friday 23rd if ordered by 3pm
Not reviewed yet
  • 3-pin TX3 power connector
£2.95 Delivery, or
By Friday 23rd if ordered by 4pm
Compare (Up To 4 Products)

StarTech.com Rugged Crash Cart Adapter - Laptop to Server KVM Console Adapter

NOTECONS02X

£429.99

RRP £640.99

0% Up To 24 Months with PayPal Credit

Not reviewed yet
  • Crash cart adapter w/ rubberized housing
  • Datacenter crash cart supports 1920x1200
  • Laptop to server IT Crash Cart
  • Plug-and-play server room crash cart
FREE Delivery, or
By Friday 23rd if ordered by 3pm
(2)
  • Convert a standard LP4 power supply connector to a 6-pin PCI Express video card power connector
  • For use with PCI Express video cards
£0.99 Delivery, or
From Thursday 22nd if ordered by 6pm
(10)
  • Ever Lubricate Bearing design
  • Includes a PWM Y-split cable
£2.95 Delivery, or
From Thursday 22nd if ordered by 6pm
Compare (Up To 4 Products)
(1)
  • All-white construction
  • Slimline connector molding
  • Molded connector with strain relief
£2.95 Delivery, or
By Friday 23rd if ordered by 4pm
(3)
  • Black
  • RJ45 connector clip protectors
  • Colored hoods for departmental color coding
  • Constructed with top quality components
£2.95 Delivery, or
By Thursday 22nd if ordered by 4pm
(16)
  • Connect an HDMI enabled display to a Mini DisplayPort equipped PC or MAC
  • Works with any of the Microsoft Surface Pro devices equipped with mDP & Surface docking stations
FREE Delivery, or
By Friday 23rd if ordered by 4pm
(2)
  • Supports SATA I
  • II
  • III (up to 6 Gbps)
  • Powered directly from the USB port
  • UASP support for enhanced performance
£2.95 Delivery, or
By Friday 23rd if ordered by 3pm
(7)
  • Power indicator LED
  • Plug and Play and hot swap compatible
£2.95 Delivery, or
By Friday 23rd if ordered by 4pm
(27)
  • Light-weight and durable aluminum enclosure
  • Power/Activity LED indicator
£2.95 Delivery, or
By Friday 23rd if ordered by 3pm
(16)
  • HDMI to VGA Adapter for Desktop and Laptop
  • Active HDMI to VGA Monitor Adapter
  • Plug-and-play HDMI to VGA Monitor Adapter
  • 3 Year Warranty & Lifetime Technical Support
FREE Delivery, or
By Friday 23rd if ordered by 4pm
(1)
  • All metal construction
  • Four (4) mounting screws included
£2.95 Delivery, or
By Friday 23rd if ordered by 4pm
(1)
  • 1x USB 'A' male connector
  • 1x USB Micro-B male connector
£2.95 Delivery, or
By Friday 23rd if ordered by 4pm
1 2 3 4 5 6 7

130 Pages

Facebook Twitter Instagram Youtube LinkedIn Phone
>